Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Marcelo SilvaD151512870031238070
Justen GladD26262280001042912060
Kyle BeckermanM24222015101733516150
Brooks LennonD2524217104732211150
Sunday StephenM161090500301610040
Corey BairdF2418158352331715121340
Damir KreilachM252321106651173039840
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizD1054920013362020
Jefferson SavarinoF2525222337562025581420
Shawn BarryD33203000026010
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Aaron HerreraD86544002134010
Sebastian SaucedoF-M2198772439201327610
Nick BeslerD-M169892001088010
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000
Taylor PeayD101000000000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
David HorstD53312002028000
Luis SilvaF18872150261436400
Danilo AcostaD111086801311713000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.