Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Kyle BeckermanM11119900081246130
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Corey BairdF965553114836320
Brooks LennonF109843022166020
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Marcelo SilvaD44297001042010
Nick BeslerM54373000034010
Pablo RuizM644180010232010
Damir KreilachM1111965232071015310
Justen GladD11119900062128010
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Taylor PeayD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Aaron HerreraD000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Sunday StephenM3031000000000
Danilo AcostaD2158000000000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Shawn BarryD22147000006000
Sebastian SaucedoM71153019347000
David HorstD53312002028000
Luis SilvaF864711010725200
Joao PlataF77562311712210000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.