Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Kyle BeckermanM31292621112355025180
Marcelo SilvaD1818155700422610070
Brooks LennonD3332285005732514170
Sunday StephenM2316141401813517060
Justen GladD33332910001153517060
Damir KreilachM33312784128672739471550
Corey BairdF3121190385392020131440
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizD1255300013372020
Aaron HerreraD1614123600311311020
Jefferson SavarinoF32322853711783130701820
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Sebastian SaucedoF-M281010313546231435810
Nick BeslerD-M2215143110211315010
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Taylor PeayD101000000000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Luke MulhollandM2191010003000
Nedum OnuohaD2192011010000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
David HorstD53312002028000
Luis SilvaF19981050301637500

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.