Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort ascendingSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jefferson SavarinoF1111983223110722800
Albert RusnakM1111990332310712100
Damir KreilachM1111965232071015310
Joao PlataF77562311712210000
Corey BairdF965553114836320
Pablo RuizM644180010232010
Luis SilvaF864711010725200
Sebastian SaucedoM71153019347000
Kyle BeckermanM11119900081246130
Justen GladD11119900062128010
David HorstD53312002028000
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Brooks LennonF109843022166020
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Marcelo SilvaD44297001042010
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Taylor PeayD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Aaron HerreraD000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000
Sunday StephenM3031000000000
Danilo AcostaD2158000000000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.