Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Damir KreilachM32302694128672739451550
Albert RusnakM3028250210765281919600
Joao PlataM-F241916318854291127500
Corey BairdF3021188585392019131340
Jefferson SavarinoF31312763711753029701720
Luis SilvaF19981050301637500
Sebastian SaucedoF-M271010193546231435810
Kyle BeckermanM30282531112044725170
Nick BeslerD-M2215143110211315010
Brooks LennonD3231276005732514170
Danilo AcostaD121089602421713000
Luke MulhollandM2191010003000
Nedum OnuohaD2192011010000
Sunday StephenM2215133601813314060
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Taylor PeayD101000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
David HorstD53312002028000
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Marcelo SilvaD171714670031259070

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.