Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort descendingRC
Albert RusnakM1111990332310712100
Jefferson SavarinoF1111983223110722800
Joao PlataF77562311712210000
Luis SilvaF864711010725200
David HorstD53312002028000
Sebastian SaucedoM71153019347000
Shawn BarryD22147000006000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Danilo AcostaD2158000000000
Sunday StephenM3031000000000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000
Taylor PeayD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Aaron HerreraD000000000000
Justen GladD11119900062128010
Damir KreilachM1111965232071015310
Pablo RuizM644180010232010
Nick BeslerM54373000034010
Marcelo SilvaD44297001042010
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Brooks LennonF109843022166020
Corey BairdF965553114836320

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.