Standings

Last Updated: 5/13/21 at 4:42pm
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1MTLCF Montréal81.652128621-0-11-1-1
2NENew England Revolution81.652126602-0-00-1-2
3NYCNew York City FC71.7542119361-0-01-1-1
4RBNYNew York Red Bulls61.542207522-1-00-1-0
5ORLOrlando City SC61.541035231-0-20-0-1
6NSHNashville SC61.541036421-0-30-0-0
7ATLAtlanta United51.2541125411-0-00-1-2
8CLBColumbus SC51.2541123301-0-10-1-1
9PHIPhiladelphia Union51512245-10-2-11-0-1
10MIAInter Miami CF51512257-20-2-11-0-1
11TORToronto FC41412168-21-0-10-2-0
12DCD.C. United30.75413049-51-0-00-3-0
13CHIChicago Fire FC10.25403139-60-1-10-2-0
14CINFC Cincinnati10.333021210-80-0-00-2-1
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC132.6540111292-0-02-0-1
2SJSan Jose Earthquakes91.8532010642-1-01-1-0
3LALA Galaxy92.2543108802-0-01-1-0
4HOUHouston Dynamo FC81.652126512-0-10-1-1
5VANVancouver Whitecaps FC71.452215412-1-00-1-1
6COLColorado Rapids71.7542115501-1-01-0-1
7SKCSporting Kansas City71.4522167-11-0-11-2-0
8RSLReal Salt Lake6232106421-1-01-0-0
9ATXAustin FC61.542205500-0-02-2-0
10DALFC Dallas51.2541126511-0-20-1-0
11LAFCLos Angeles Football Club51.2541125411-0-10-1-1
12PORPortland Timbers30.75413048-41-1-00-2-0
13MINMinnesota United FC30.65140410-61-2-00-2-0