Standings

Last Updated: 4/20/19 at 5:03pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DCD.C. United142741212752-1-12-0-1
2TORToronto FC132.176411181173-0-11-1-0
3PHIPhiladelphia Union131.63843112933-1-01-2-1
4CLBColumbus Crew131.8674217523-0-11-2-0
5ORLOrlando City SC111.3883321213-12-2-11-1-1
6MTLMontreal Impact111.388332814-61-0-02-3-2
7CHIChicago Fire91.297223121112-1-20-1-1
8CINFC Cincinnati818242813-51-2-11-2-1
9NYNew York Red Bulls50.8361328801-2-00-1-2
10ATLAtlanta United FC50.83613258-30-1-21-2-0
11NYCFCNew York City FC50.836015711-40-0-30-1-2
12NENew England Revolution40.577151512-71-3-00-2-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club192.388611216154-0-02-1-1
2LALA Galaxy182.57761013765-0-01-1-0
3SEASeattle Sounders FC162.67650114594-0-01-0-1
4DALFC Dallas162852114953-0-12-2-0
5HOUHouston Dynamo132.17641113853-0-11-1-0
6MINMinnesota United FC101.437331171520-0-13-3-0
7RSLReal Salt Lake101.2583411014-42-1-01-3-1
8KCSporting Kansas City91.5621314772-0-10-1-2
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC50.638152611-51-2-10-3-1
10SJSan Jose Earthquakes30.56150616-101-3-00-2-0
11COLColorado Rapids20.2580621223-110-2-20-4-0
12PORPortland Timbers10.176051617-110-0-00-5-1