Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Justen GladD11119411053243250
Kyle BeckermanM742930041119041
Corey BairdF1310906241621612340
Damir KreilachM141311416131141925330
Aaron HerreraD1313117001132166030
Sam JohnsonF82219104160220
Pablo RuizM1087201017883020
Donny ToiaD131210620150167020
Erik HoltD52203001051010
Douglas MartinezF10544900124117311
Maikel ChangM1165841410358010
Everton LuizM1186960020915010
Marcelo SilvaD887200072112010
Justin MeramM13980031148912210
Ashtone MorganD000000000000
Luke MulhollandM000000000000
Alvin JonesD000000000000
Luis ArriagaF000000000000
Julian VazquezF000000000000
Chris GarciaF101000000000
Milan IloskiF101000000000
Jeizon RamírezF6044001100000
Justin PortilloM2180001031000
Tate SchmittM22160000032000
Giuseppe RossiF71172106322100

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.