Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Everton LuizM1917147102713235080
Kyle BeckermanM19181603041443223070
Aaron HerreraD25242138041742510271
Sebastian SaucedoF221210482237132442460
Corey BairdF2519170843221127171360
Damir KreilachM242419794539102744861
Nick BeslerM17772712321512040
Donny ToiaD171715131171168130
Marcelo SilvaD1612116120731610021
Justen GladD171715240072167020
Nedum OnuohaD201917060053126020
Justin PortilloM31123001042011
Sam JohnsonF191110059023111292510
Brooks LennonF231312530082173110
Albert RusnákM232219229456231125510
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Adam HenleyD000000000000
Kelyn RoweM000000000000
Luke MulhollandM000000000000
Julian VazquezF000000000000
Pablo RuizM000000000000
Luis ArriagaF204000000000
Tate SchmittM-F5183000023000
Joao PlataF121186007322200
Erik HoltD44281010041000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.