Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Kyle BeckermanM887030051127040
Sebastian SaucedoF622080151612230
Everton LuizM7754000211211030
Marcelo SilvaD54413101183021
Corey BairdF754320164107120
Damir KreilachM7750420114912121
Aaron HerreraD88720015254020
Sam JohnsonF733292062551110
Albert RusnákM776194117749210
Nedum OnuohaD88720000051010
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Adam HenleyD000000000000
Luke MulhollandM000000000000
Pablo RuizM000000000000
Julian VazquezF000000000000
Luis ArriagaF204000000000
Justin PortilloM109000010001
Joao PlataF2013001001000
Tate SchmittM-F2180000003000
Erik HoltD22101000000000
Nick BeslerM50107000012000
Justen GladD22180000000000
Donny ToiaD33269000021000
Brooks LennonF76544002082000
Jefferson SavarinoF77557111810411201
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.