Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort ascendingGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Justen GladD33332910001153517060
Jefferson SavarinoF32322853711783130701820
Brooks LennonD3332285005732514170
Damir KreilachM33312784128672739471550
Kyle BeckermanM31292621112355025180
Albert RusnákM3129259210767291920600
Corey BairdF3121190385392020131440
Joao PlataM-F252017218856291229500
Marcelo SilvaD1818155700422610070
Nick BeslerD-M2215143110211315010
Sunday StephenM2316141401813517060
Aaron HerreraD1614123600311311020
Sebastian SaucedoF-M281010313546231435810
Danilo AcostaD121089602421713000
Luis SilvaF19981050301637500
Pablo RuizD1255300013372020
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
David HorstD53312002028000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Nedum OnuohaD2192011010000
Luke MulhollandM2191010003000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Taylor PeayD101000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.