Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Damir KreilachM1111965232071015310
Jefferson SavarinoF1111983223110722800
Justen GladD11119900062128010
Kyle BeckermanM11119900081246130
Albert RusnakM1111990332310712100
Brooks LennonF109843022166020
Joao PlataF77562311712210000
Luis SilvaF864711010725200
Corey BairdF965553114836320
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Marcelo SilvaD44297001042010
Nick BeslerM54373000034010
Pablo RuizM644180010232010
David HorstD53312002028000
Shawn BarryD22147000006000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Danilo AcostaD2158000000000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Sebastian SaucedoM71153019347000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Aaron HerreraD000000000000
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Taylor PeayD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.