Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Justen GladD26262280001042912060
Jefferson SavarinoF2525222337562025581420
Brooks LennonD2524217104732211150
Albert RusnakM242320337653211618200
Damir KreilachM252321106651173039840
Kyle BeckermanM24222015101733516150
Corey BairdF2418158352331715121340
Marcelo SilvaD151512870031238070
Joao PlataM-F18131121743922620200
Danilo AcostaD111086801311713000
Sunday StephenM161090500301610040
Sebastian SaucedoF-M2198772439201327610
Nick BeslerD-M169892001088010
Luis SilvaF18872150261436400
Aaron HerreraD86544002134010
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizD1054920013362020
Shawn BarryD33203000026010
David HorstD53312002028000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.