Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Justen GladD33332910001153517060
Brooks LennonF3332285005732514170
Jefferson SavarinoF32322853711783130701820
Damir KreilachM33312784128672739471550
Albert RusnákM3129259210767291920600
Kyle BeckermanM31292621112355025180
Corey BairdM3121190385392020131440
Joao PlataF252017218856291229500
Marcelo SilvaD1818155700422610070
Sunday StephenM2316141401813517060
Nick BeslerM2215143110211315010
Aaron HerreraD1614123600311311020
Danilo AcostaD-M121089602421713000
Sebastian SaucedoM281010313546231435810
Luis SilvaF19981050301637500
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizM1255300013372020
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
David HorstD53312002028000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Luke MulhollandM2191010003000
Nedum OnuohaD2192011010000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.