Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort ascendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Damir KreilachM33312784128672739471550
Brooks LennonF3332285005732514170
Justen GladD33332910001153517060
Jefferson SavarinoF32322853711783130701820
Corey BairdM3121190385392020131440
Albert RusnákM3129259210767291920600
Kyle BeckermanM31292621112355025180
Sebastian SaucedoM281010313546231435810
Joao PlataF252017218856291229500
Sunday StephenM2316141401813517060
Nick BeslerM2215143110211315010
Luis SilvaF19981050301637500
Marcelo SilvaD1818155700422610070
Aaron HerreraD1614123600311311020
Pablo RuizM1255300013372020
Danilo AcostaD-M121089602421713000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
David HorstD53312002028000
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Luke MulhollandM2191010003000
Nedum OnuohaD2192011010000
Taylor PeayD101000000000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.