Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort ascendingOFFYCRC
Jefferson SavarinoF31312763711753029701720
Damir KreilachM31292618116662636421340
Sebastian SaucedoF-M2699292443201332710
Joao PlataM-F241916318854291127500
Kyle BeckermanM30282531112044725170
Albert RusnakM3028250210765281919600
Sunday StephenM2215133601813314060
Danilo AcostaD121089602421713000
Corey BairdF2920179574381918131340
Brooks LennonD3130267005732513160
Justen GladD32322820001043313060
Nick BeslerD-M2114134100101212010
Marcelo SilvaD161613770031239070
David HorstD53312002028000
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
Luis SilvaF18872050261436400
Aaron HerreraD14121074003196020
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizD1155160013362020
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.