Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort ascendingOFFYCRC
Jefferson SavarinoF2424213336511623551410
Damir KreilachM242220206647172938730
Sebastian SaucedoF-M2098652338191325610
Joao PlataM-F17121043743522618200
Albert RusnakM232319825649191518200
Kyle BeckermanM24222015101733516150
Danilo AcostaD111086801311713000
Justen GladD25252190001042912060
Corey BairdF2318156252331715111140
Brooks LennonD2423208104522111150
Sunday StephenM1598150030139030
David HorstD53312002028000
Nick BeslerD-M158802001088010
Marcelo SilvaD151512870031238070
Shawn BarryD33203000026010
Luis SilvaF17765250211336300
Aaron HerreraD75454002114000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizD944530013342010
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.