Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort ascendingOFFYCRC
Jefferson SavarinoF32322853711783130701820
Damir KreilachM33312784128672739471550
Sebastian SaucedoF-M281010313546231435810
Joao PlataM-F252017218856291229500
Kyle BeckermanM31292621112355025180
Albert RusnákM3129259210767291920600
Sunday StephenM2316141401813517060
Justen GladD33332910001153517060
Nick BeslerD-M2215143110211315010
Brooks LennonD3332285005732514170
Danilo AcostaD121089602421713000
Corey BairdF3121190385392020131440
Aaron HerreraD1614123600311311020
Marcelo SilvaD1818155700422610070
David HorstD53312002028000
Luis SilvaF19981050301637500
Shawn BarryD43204000026010
Luke MulhollandM2191010003000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Pablo RuizD1255300013372020
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Taylor PeayD101000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.