Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort ascendingSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Damir KreilachM1211987232071315310
Albert RusnakM12121079332410712100
Brooks LennonF1110933022186020
Jefferson SavarinoF12121069223210725800
Danilo AcostaD32148010012000
Sebastian SaucedoM822211110449000
Joao PlataF77562311712210000
Corey BairdF1076453115946320
Jose HernandezM000000000000
Taylor PeayD000000000000
Jordan AllenM-F000000000000
Tony BeltranD000000000000
Aaron HerreraD101000000000
Luke MulhollandM101000000000
Ricky Lopez-EspinF1022001010000
Alfredo OrtunoF31119000011200
Sunday StephenM41121000032010
Shawn BarryD22147000006000
Adam HenleyD52260001033010
David HorstD53312002028000
Demar PhillipsD55360002052020
Nick BeslerM64377000034010
Marcelo SilvaD55387001073020
Pablo RuizM644180010232010
Luis SilvaF864711010725200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.