Standings

Last Updated: 6/22/21 at 4:50am
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
10NSHNashville SC111.3882159812-0-30-1-2
9ATLAtlanta United111.38821511922-0-20-1-3
2ORLOrlando City SC151.88841311652-0-22-1-1
3PHIPhiladelphia Union151.67942311742-2-12-0-2
4CLBColumbus Crew141.7584229633-0-11-2-1
8MTLCF Montréal111.38833210911-1-12-2-1
1NENew England Revolution202.22961214954-0-02-1-2
7NYCNew York City FC111.388332151051-2-12-1-1
11MIAInter Miami CF80.899252814-60-3-12-2-1
12TORToronto FC50.6381521015-51-1-10-4-1
13CHIChicago Fire FC40.58161413-91-2-10-4-0
14CINFC Cincinnati40.577151617-110-3-01-2-1
5RBNYNew York Red Bulls121.58440121024-1-00-3-0
6DCD.C. United121.339450911-23-2-01-3-0
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
13DALFC Dallas70.888134912-31-0-40-3-0
1SEASeattle Sounders FC212.339603164123-0-23-0-1
6RSLReal Salt Lake121.71731312842-1-21-0-1
10ATXAustin FC91924369-30-0-12-4-2
9LAFCLos Angeles Football Club91.138233910-12-1-20-2-1
7HOUHouston Dynamo FC121.3393331213-13-0-10-3-2
11MINMinnesota United FC818242712-52-2-00-2-2
2SKCSporting Kansas City171.710532171343-0-22-3-0
3COLColorado Rapids162852114863-1-02-1-1
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC70.888251712-52-1-00-4-1
8SJSan Jose Earthquakes101.1193511112-12-3-01-2-1
5PORPortland Timbers121.584401112-13-1-01-3-0
4LALA Galaxy151.8885301213-14-1-01-2-0